• 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
FECHA 01
Sport Huancayo 0 - 1   Universitario
Cienciano 0 - 2   FBC Melgar
Sporting Cristal 3 - 2   UTC
Los Caimanes 1 - 0   Unión Comercio
León de Huánuco 1 - 1   Real Garcilaso
Alianza Lima   Inti Gas
San Simón 1 - 2   Juan Aurich
U. César Vallejo   San Martín
FECHA 02
Unión Comercio 3 - 1   San Simón
UTC 1 - 1   Los Caimanes
FBC Melgar 1 - 0   Sporting Cristal
Universitario 2 - 0   Cienciano
Inti Gas 1 - 1   Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
San Martín 0 - 1   León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich 1 - 2   U. César Vallejo
FECHA 03
Alianza Lima 2 - 1   San Martín
Unión Comercio 3 - 0   UTC
Sporting Cristal 3 - 0   Universitario
Los Caimanes 0 - 3   FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo 3 - 1   Real Garcilaso
Cienciano 0 - 0   Inti Gas
U. César Vallejo 2 - 0   San Simón
León de Huánuco 3 - 0   Juan Aurich
FECHA 04
San Martín 4 - 1   Sport Huancayo
UTC 1 - 0   U. César Vallejo
Inti Gas 3 - 3   Sporting Cristal
Universitario 1 - 0   Los Caimanes
FBC Melgar 1 - 0   Unión Comercio
Real Garcilaso 0 - 2   Cienciano
San Simón 2 - 2   León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
FECHA 05
Cienciano 0 - 0   San Martín
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   U. César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal 0 - 0   Real Garcilaso
Los Caimanes 0 - 0   Inti Gas
Unión Comercio 0 - 0   Universitario
UTC 0 - 0   FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima 0 - 0   San Simón
Sport Huancayo 0 - 0   Juan Aurich
FECHA 06
San Simón 0 - 0   Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso 0 - 0   Los Caimanes
Juan Aurich 0 - 0   Cienciano
U. César Vallejo 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
Inti Gas 0 - 0   Unión Comercio
Universitario 0 - 0   UTC
San Martín 0 - 0   Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   FBC Melgar
FECHA 07
Cienciano 0 - 0   San Simón
Unión Comercio 0 - 0   Real Garcilaso
Alianza Lima 0 - 0   León de Huánuco
FBC Melgar 0 - 0   Universitario
Sporting Cristal 0 - 0   Juan Aurich
Sport Huancayo 0 - 0   U. César Vallejo
Los Caimanes 0 - 0   San Martín
UTC 0 - 0   Inti Gas
FECHA 08
Inti Gas 0 - 0   FBC Melgar
U. César Vallejo 0 - 0   Cienciano
San Martín 0 - 0   Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima 0 - 0   Universitario
San Simón 0 - 0   Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich 0 - 0   Los Caimanes
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso 0 - 0   UTC
FECHA 09
Los Caimanes 0 - 0   San Simón
Unión Comercio 0 - 0   Juan Aurich
Cienciano 0 - 0   León de Huánuco
UTC 0 - 0   San Martín
Universitario 0 - 0   Inti Gas
FBC Melgar 0 - 0   Real Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal 0 - 0   U. César Vallejo
FECHA 10
Sport Huancayo 0 - 0   Unión Comercio
Real Garcilaso 0 - 0   Universitario
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich 0 - 0   UTC
San Simón 0 - 0   Inti Gas
U. César Vallejo 0 - 0   Los Caimanes
San Martín 0 - 0   FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima 0 - 0   Cienciano
FECHA 11
Cienciano 0 - 0   Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar 0 - 0   Juan Aurich
Los Caimanes 0 - 0   León de Huánuco
Sporting Cristal 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
UTC 0 - 0   San Simón
Inti Gas 0 - 0   Real Garcilaso
Universitario 0 - 0   San Martín
Unión Comercio 0 - 0   U. César Vallejo
FECHA 12
San Simón 0 - 0   Universitario
San Martín 0 - 0   Inti Gas
Juan Aurich 0 - 0   Real Garcilaso
Alianza Lima 0 - 0   Los Caimanes
Cienciano 0 - 0   UTC
Sport Huancayo 0 - 0   Sporting Cristal
U. César Vallejo 0 - 0   FBC Melgar
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   Unión Comercio
FECHA 13
Inti Gas 0 - 0   Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal 0 - 0   Cienciano
UTC 0 - 0   León de Huánuco
Unión Comercio 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
Los Caimanes 0 - 0   Sport Huancayo
Universitario 0 - 0   U. César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso 0 - 0   San Martín
José FBC Melgar 0 - 0   San Simón
FECHA 14
Sporting Cristal 0 - 0   Unión Comercio
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   Universitario
U. César Vallejo 0 - 0   Inti Gas
Alianza Lima 0 - 0   UTC
Sport Huancayo 0 - 0   FBC Melgar
Cienciano 0 - 0   Los Caimanes
San Simón 0 - 0   Real Garcilaso
Juan Aurich 0 - 0   San Martín
FECHA 15
Real Garcilaso 0 - 0   U. César Vallejo
San Martín 0 - 0   San Simón
Inti Gas 0 - 0   León de Huánuco
Unión Comercio 0 - 0   Cienciano
UTC 0 - 0   Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
Universitario 0 - 0   Juan Aurich
Los Caimanes 0 - 0   Sporting Cristal
FECHA 16
Real Garcilaso 2 - 0   Sport Huancayo
U. San Martín 0 - 0   Melgar
Sport Boys 1 - 1   Cienciano
Juan Aurich 1 - 2   José Gálvez
César Vallejo 3 - 1   Unión Comercio
Universitario 3 - 1   Inti Gas
Cobresol 1 - 0   Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
FECHA 17
Cienciano 2 - 3   Universitario
Sport Huancayo 2 - 1   U. San Martín
Inti Gas 1 - 0   León de Huánuco
Unión Comercio 3 - 0   Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal 3 - 1   Sport Boys
José Gálvez 2 - 1   Cobresol
Alianza Lima 2 - 0   Real Garcilaso
Melgar 0 - 2   César Vallejo
FECHA 18
Unión Comercio 3 - 2   Melgar
Real Garcilaso 1 - 0   Inti Gas
León de Huánuco 4 - 1   Cienciano
Cobresol 2 - 2   Juan Aurich
U. San Martín 0 - 0   alianza Lima
Sport Boys 0 - 1   José Gálvez
César Vallejo 1 - 1   Sport Huancayo
Universitario 0 - 2   Sporting Cristal
FECHA 19
Alianza Lima 2 - 0   César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal 1 - 0   León de Huánuco
Inti Gas 2 - 1   U. San Martín
Sport Huancayo 2 - 1   Unión Comercio
Cienciano 2 - 0   Real Garcilaso
Melgar 2 - 1   Cobresol
Juan Aurich 2 - 1   Sport Boys
José Gálvez 1 - 1   Universitario
FECHA 20
Real Garcilaso 3 - 0   Sporting Cristal
Melgar 1 - 0   Sport Huancayo
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   José Gálvez
Unión Comercio 0 - 0   Alianza Lima
Sport Boys 1 - 0   Cobresol
Universitario 3 - 1   Juan Aurich
César Vallejo 1 - 0   Inti Gas
U. San Martín 3 - 2   Cienciano
FECHA 21
Cobresol 1 - 1   Universitario
Sport Boys 2 - 0   Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima 0 - 0   Melgar
Sporting Cristal 4 - 1   U. San Martín
Cienciano 2 - 0   César Vallejo
Inti Gas 0 - 0   Unión Comercio
Juan Aurich 1 - 0   León de Huánuco
José Gálvez 2 - 2   Real Garcilaso
FECHA 22
Universitario 1 - 1   Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo 3 - 1   Alianza Lima
Real Garcilaso 1 - 0   Juan Aurich
Melgar 1 - 0   Inti Gas
León de Huánuco 3 - 0   Cobresol
Unión Comercio 2 - 0   Cienciano
U. San Martín 2 - 3   José Gálvez
César Vallejo 2 - 3   Sporting Cristal
FECHA 23
Inti Gas 0 - 0   Sport Huancayo
Cobresol 1 - 1   Real Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal 2 - 0   Unión Comercio
Universitario 2 - 1   Alianza Lima
Juan Aurich 0 - 0   U. San Martín
José Gálvez 0 - 1   César Vallejo
Sport Boys 0 - 0   León de Huánuco
Cienciano 2 - 0   Melgar
FECHA 24
César Vallejo 0 - 0   Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio 0 - 3   José Gálvez
Real Garcilaso 1 - 1   Sport Boys
Melgar 1 - 1   Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima 1 - 1   Inti Gas
Sport Huancayo 2 - 0   Cienciano
León de Huánuco 0 - 0   Universitario
U. San Martín 2 - 0   Cobresol
FECHA 25
Sport Boys 0 - 1   U. San Martín
Cobresol 0 - 2   César Vallejo
Juan Aurich 2 - 1   Inti Gas
Universitario 2 - 1   Real Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal 2 - 2   Sport Huancayo
León de Huánuco 7 - 1   Unión Comercio
Cienciano 3 - 2   Alianza Lima
José Gálvez 0 - 0   Melgar
FECHA 26
U. San Martín 0 - 1   Universitario
César Vallejo 2 - 2   Sport Boys
Unión Comercio 2 - 1   Cobresol
Real Garcilaso 1 - 0   León de Huánuco
Sport Huancayo 0 - 1   José Gálvez
Inti Gas 1 - 0   Cienciano
Alianza Lima -      Sporting Cristal
Melgar 1 - 1   Juan Aurich
FECHA 27
Sport Boys 0 - 1   Unión Comercio
León de Huánuco 2 - 2   U. San Martín
Universitario 1 - 1   César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso 2 - 0   Melgar
Cobresol 0 - 2   Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal 2 - 0   Inti Gas
José Gálvez 2 - 0   Cienciano
Juan Aurich 1 - 0   Alianza Lima
FECHA 28
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
FECHA 29
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
FECHA 30